KudoZ home » English to Italian » Insurance

middle search

Italian translation: middle search


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:middle search
Italian translation:middle search
Entered by: Irene Argenti

10:00 Dec 3, 2010
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Insurance
English term or phrase: middle search
metodologìa middle search

lo trovo sul sito adecco in spagnolo. Posso lasciarlo così nella traduzione italiana?

Grazie a tutti
Irene Argenti
Italy
middle search
Explanation:
Supporto la tua idea, anche per vedere gli agree dei colleghi.
Selected response from:

Diego Delfino
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3middle search
Diego Delfino
3forse...livello intermedio? un'idea...
Chiara Beltrami


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
forse...livello intermedio? un'idea...


Explanation:
---

Chiara Beltrami
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
middle search


Explanation:
Supporto la tua idea, anche per vedere gli agree dei colleghi.

Diego Delfino
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2