technical, personnel and accomodation people

Italian translation: addetti dei reparti tecnico, personale e accoglienza/alloggio

English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - IT (Information Technology) / IT security (threat assessment)
English term or phrase: technical, personnel and accomodation people
information to complete the questionnaires should be gathered from interview with appropriate technical, personnel and accomodation people
Marina Capalbo
Italian translation:addetti dei reparti tecnico, personale e accoglienza/alloggio
Explanation:
Una proposta
Selected response from:

Pamela Brizzola
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2addetti dei reparti tecnico, personale e accoglienza/alloggio
Pamela Brizzola
3staff tecnico e addetto all'accoglienza
Costanza T.


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
addetti dei reparti tecnico, personale e accoglienza/alloggio


Explanation:
Una proposta

Pamela Brizzola
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vittorio Preite
1 hr

agree  transparx
1 day 16 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
staff tecnico e addetto all'accoglienza


Explanation:
una alternativa!

Costanza T.
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3