KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law (general)

certificate of authority

Italian translation: certificato di autorizzazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:certificate of authority
Italian translation:certificato di autorizzazione
Entered by: Marilina Vanuzzi

15:49 Nov 24, 2008
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: certificate of authority
Republic of Philippines
Regional Trial Court
7th Judicial Region
BRANCH 21

OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE JUDGE

CERTIFICATE OF AUTHORITY FOR A NOTARIAL ACT

Come posso rendere l'espressione in oggetto?

Grazie
Giuli
certificato di autorizzazione
Explanation:
perchè no?

.........................

[PDF] Risarcimento delle vittime di reati. Manuale 80/2004. italiano. Irlanda.
477k - Adobe PDF - Vedi come html
10. CERTIFICATE OF AUTHORITY 10. DICHIARAZIONE. DI. AUTENTICITÀ E AUTORIZZAZIONE. Please complete the following certificate of. authority. If you are applying on behalf of a ...
ec.europa.eu/justice_home/.../html/pdf/manual_cv_ire_it.pdf


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2008-12-03 07:51:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Prego!!
Selected response from:

Marilina Vanuzzi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3certificato di autorizzazione
Marilina Vanuzzi
3firma digitale certificata
emanuela.v


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
firma digitale certificata


Explanation:
ho dato uno sguardo in giro, e mi sono vista orientare in questa direzione

http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=certificate authority di...
spero che ti possa essere utile

emanuela.v
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 43

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certificato di autorizzazione


Explanation:
perchè no?

.........................

[PDF] Risarcimento delle vittime di reati. Manuale 80/2004. italiano. Irlanda.
477k - Adobe PDF - Vedi come html
10. CERTIFICATE OF AUTHORITY 10. DICHIARAZIONE. DI. AUTENTICITÀ E AUTORIZZAZIONE. Please complete the following certificate of. authority. If you are applying on behalf of a ...
ec.europa.eu/justice_home/.../html/pdf/manual_cv_ire_it.pdf


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2008-12-03 07:51:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Prego!!

Marilina Vanuzzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 944
Grading comment
Grazie!