KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law (general)

civil return ident ten-print submission

Italian translation: rapporto relativo all'identificazione delle impronte digitali

14:41 Mar 7, 2018
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / FBI report
English term or phrase: civil return ident ten-print submission
The enclosed record is being provided as the result of civil return ident ten-print submission.

il rapporto dell'identificazione delle impronta delle dieci dita ?

come posso rendere civil return ?

Grazie a tutti
Angela Guisci
Italy
Italian translation:rapporto relativo all'identificazione delle impronte digitali
Explanation:
Rapporto sull'identificazione dattiloscopica
Selected response from:

Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2rapporto relativo all'identificazione delle impronte digitali
Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
4Rapporto del controllo ufficiale del rilevamento delle dieci impronte digitali
romina zanello


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
rapporto relativo all'identificazione delle impronte digitali


Explanation:
Rapporto sull'identificazione dattiloscopica

Giovanna Alessandra Meloni
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 63
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie mille !


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angie Garbarino
22 mins
  -> Grazie Angie!

agree  tradu-grace
19 hrs
  -> Grazie!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Rapporto del controllo ufficiale del rilevamento delle dieci impronte digitali


Explanation:
È il nome del rapporto che segue al rilevamento delle impronte digitali.

romina zanello
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
Notes to answerer
Asker: thanks !