presented to me and signed before

Italian translation: presentatomi e firmato davanti al (Notaio)

English term or phrase:presented to me and signed before
Italian translation:presentatomi e firmato davanti al (Notaio)
Entered by: Cinzia Pasqualino

07:57 Jun 17, 2018
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Certificato laurea
English term or phrase: presented to me and signed before
Attached is a true and original transcript of the student,(nome dello studente), presented to me and signed before (nome del notaio)

Grazie mille
Cinzia Pasqualino
Italy
presentatomi e firmato davanti al (Notaio)
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 giorni (2018-06-24 17:47:00 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

buon lavoro :-)
Selected response from:

Marilina Vanuzzi
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie mille.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1presentatomi e firmato davanti al (Notaio)
Marilina Vanuzzi
4 +1a me presentato e firmato in presenza di
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a me presentato e firmato in presenza di


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 533

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anne Savaris
1 day 9 hrs
  -> Grazie mille Anne

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
presentatomi e firmato davanti al (Notaio)


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 giorni (2018-06-24 17:47:00 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

buon lavoro :-)

Marilina Vanuzzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 948
Grading comment
Grazie mille.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  martini
4 hrs
  -> grazie!