KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law/Patents

high protocol specification

Italian translation: Norma specifica di alto protocollo


09:09 Jan 25, 2002
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: high protocol specification
il contesto non è granché perchè si tratta di una tabella con un elenco di documenti di riferimento citati come bibliografia:
Elenco:
MMM Specification framework
MMM Specification
MMM High protocol specification
MMM Netservices basic layer, user manual and specification
MMM netserbices application socket, user manual and specification
FFF Datasheet
MMM Transceiver datasheet
MMM functionCatalog
mirina
Italian translation:Norma specifica di alto protocollo
Explanation:
o anche "Dati tecnici di alto protocollo"
Selected response from:

Laura Bordignon
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Norma specifica di alto protocollo
Laura Bordignon
4specifica di alto protocollo
Rick Henry


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
specifica di alto protocollo


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 152

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Norma specifica di alto protocollo


Explanation:
o anche "Dati tecnici di alto protocollo"

Laura Bordignon
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 31
Grading comment
grazie mille

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  valeobe
3 hrs

agree  Delsen
6 hrs