HR Reporting Tools

Italian translation: strumenti di reportistica / creazione di report/rapporti HR / sulle risorse umane

English term or phrase:HR reporting tools
Italian translation:strumenti di reportistica / creazione di report/rapporti HR / sulle risorse umane
Entered by: Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano

15:05 Apr 27, 2018
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / definizione
English term or phrase: HR Reporting Tools
Want to see how easy it is? Have a look at your **HR Reporting Tools** below:
This is why we've spent the last 4 years developing a brand new way for companies like you to deliver English language training online to your teams easily and more cost-effectively.
We'd love to show you LangO and how our platform works in an online demo when you've got 30-minutes to spar?
Please let us know when would be a good time to meet and we'll look forward to hearing from you.
Diego Sibilia
Italy
strumenti di reportistica / creazione di report/rapporti HR / sulle risorse umane
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4strumenti di reporting per le Risorse Umane
Daniele Martellini
4strumenti di comunicazione relativi alle/delle risorse umane
Francesco Badolato
4strumenti di reportistica / creazione di report/rapporti HR / sulle risorse umane
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hr reporting tools
strumenti di reportistica / creazione di report/rapporti HR / sulle risorse umane


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 397

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hr reporting tools
strumenti di comunicazione relativi alle/delle risorse umane


Explanation:
HR = human resources

reporting tools
strumenti di comunicazione
http://context.reverso.net/traduzione/inglese-italiano/repor...



Francesco Badolato
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 146

2 days 5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hr reporting tools
strumenti di reporting per le Risorse Umane


Explanation:
Terrei reporting in inglese in quanto molto comune

Daniele Martellini
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12