KudoZ home » English to Italian » Medical: Health Care

global hospital agenda

Italian translation: progettazione/piano ospedaliero globale


09:38 Feb 27, 2012
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
English term or phrase: global hospital agenda
Work in this field in the European context is closely linked to the global initiative started by the World Health Organization (WHO) headquarters on the global hospital agenda within the wider context of coordinated care
Trn
Italian translation:progettazione/piano ospedaliero globale
Explanation:
la mia proposta
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3progettazione/piano ospedaliero globale
Danila Moro
3strategia globale degli enti ospedalieri
sarila


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
strategia globale degli enti ospedalieri


Explanation:
un'idea

sarila
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
progettazione/piano ospedaliero globale


Explanation:
la mia proposta

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 136