KudoZ home » English to Italian » Other

fiscal management

Italian translation: fiscale amministrazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fiscal management
Italian translation:fiscale amministrazione
Entered by: Miroslawa Jodlowiec

22:48 Nov 9, 2003
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: fiscal management
fiscal management seminar (per un impiegato del comune)
kiara
fiscale amministrazione
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2003-11-09 23:01:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

in: Home > Documentazione > Comunicati stampa > Anno 1999 > Ricerca dell’amministrazione
fiscale francese sulla riforma delle procedure fiscali in Italia. ...

www.finanze.it/documentazione/comunicatistampa/ 1999/07/02.htm
Selected response from:

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8gestione fiscale
Ivana UK
4 +4fiscale amministrazione
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
gestione fiscale


Explanation:
...

Ivana UK
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 877

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
2 mins

agree  Neva M.
19 mins

agree  Anita M. A. Mazzoli
4 hrs

agree  Chiara Santoriello
9 hrs

agree  Maria Elena Tondi
9 hrs

agree  Silvia Currò
10 hrs

agree  Simo Blom
10 hrs

agree  Gian
10 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
fiscale amministrazione


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2003-11-09 23:01:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

in: Home > Documentazione > Comunicati stampa > Anno 1999 > Ricerca dell’amministrazione
fiscale francese sulla riforma delle procedure fiscali in Italia. ...

www.finanze.it/documentazione/comunicatistampa/ 1999/07/02.htm

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  smarinella: si dice amministrazione fiscale in italiano (l'agg. segue, non precede)
1 hr

agree  Francesca Mancini
9 hrs

agree  Simo Blom: con smarinella
10 hrs

agree  Gian: amministrazione fiscale
10 hrs
  -> thanks to all!