KudoZ home » English to Italian » Other

relationship agreement

Italian translation: accordo di cooperazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:relationship agreement
Italian translation:accordo di cooperazione

17:46 Dec 11, 2003
English to Italian translations [PRO]
/ trattati sul disarmo
English term or phrase: relationship agreement
Relationship agreement between United Nations and OPCW
maryan70
Italy
accordo di cooperazione
Explanation:
dovrebbe trattarsi di questo. Anche "intesa"
Selected response from:

Ilaria Bottelli
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2accordo di cooperazioneIlaria Bottelli
3accordo/progetto/rapporti X Y di relazione/collaborazione/cooperazioneRoberta Francetich


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
accordo di cooperazione


Explanation:
dovrebbe trattarsi di questo. Anche "intesa"

Ilaria Bottelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 422
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  joannap
30 mins

agree  lorena66
16 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accordo/progetto/rapporti X Y di relazione/collaborazione/cooperazione


Explanation:
bisognerebbe conoscere un po' il contesto.
ho tentato varie souzioni intercambiabili.
ciao, Roberta

Roberta Francetich
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 115