KudoZ home » English to Italian » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

structure solutions

Italian translation: soluzioni dedicate nell\'ambito dei servizi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:structure solutions
Italian translation:soluzioni dedicate nell\'ambito dei servizi
Entered by: Alessandra Meregaglia

07:58 Sep 21, 2011
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc. / social care, disability
English term or phrase: structure solutions
Disability labels and separate structure solutions (rather than an issue led approach)
Alessandra Meregaglia
Italy
singole soluzioni istituzionali/che passano per i servizi
Explanation:
un'ipotesi
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
grazie a entrambi
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3singole soluzioni istituzionali/che passano per i servizi
Danila Moro
3soluzioni tecniche (accorgimenti)
GianLuigi Miani


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
soluzioni tecniche (accorgimenti)


Explanation:
solution structure - Dizionario inglese-italiano WordReference
www.wordreference.com/enit/solution structure - Copia cache
solution structure - Traduzione del vocabolo e dei suoi composti, e discussioni del forum. ... solution, soluzione tecnica, accorgimento nm. Segnala un errore ...

GianLuigi Miani
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
singole soluzioni istituzionali/che passano per i servizi


Explanation:
un'ipotesi

Danila Moro
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 120
Grading comment
grazie a entrambi