KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

distributed automation

Italian translation: automazione distribuita


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:distributed automation
Italian translation:automazione distribuita
Entered by: Chiara Santoriello

14:31 Dec 10, 2001
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: distributed automation
manuale di pubblicità per macchinari industriali vari
larat
automazione distribuita
Explanation:
Rif.: Google

Spero ti possa aiutare.

Ciao
Chiara
Selected response from:

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3automazione distribuita...
Giovanni Guarnieri MITI, MIL
4automazione distribuita
Chiara Santoriello


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
automazione distribuita...


Explanation:
un po' più di contesto?

GG

Giovanni Guarnieri MITI, MIL
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1970

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara Santoriello: Non volevo copiare.Abbiamo risposto insieme
4 mins
  -> sì, sì, è quello che dicono tutti... scherzo, ovviamente :o)

agree  serdar
37 mins
  -> cheers

agree  Francesco Volpe: Yesss
1 hr
  -> grazie...

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
automazione distribuita


Explanation:
Rif.: Google

Spero ti possa aiutare.

Ciao
Chiara

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1496
Grading comment
Grazie!!