KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

SQL Builder..

Italian translation: Generatore SQL


23:43 Jan 24, 2002
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering / localization
English term or phrase: SQL Builder..
Microsoft term
Giacomo
Italian translation:Generatore SQL
Explanation:
Microsoft glossaries
Selected response from:

Lisa Arens
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Generatore SQLLisa Arens
4Costruttore di SQLteresam


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Generatore SQL


Explanation:
Microsoft glossaries

Lisa Arens
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Massimo Lencioni
8 hrs

agree  Floriana
21 hrs

agree  Giancarlo Trigari
22 hrs

agree  Giacomo Camaiora
17 days

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Costruttore di SQL


Explanation:
Anche in questo caso occore vedere il testo. Nel linguaggio informatico di solito si lascia in inglese.

Teresa


teresam
PRO pts in pair: 4