KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Either one of fields is not completed

Italian translation: uno dei campi non è stato completato


14:53 May 27, 2002
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Either one of fields is not completed
Either one of fields is not completed
hansulm
Italian translation:uno dei campi non è stato completato
Explanation:
,
Selected response from:

Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1queste domande girano da ieri in altre lingue
Francesco D'Alessandro
4 +1uno dei campi non è stato completato
Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
uno dei campi non è stato completato


Explanation:
,

Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 1253

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gmel117608
2 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
queste domande girano da ieri in altre lingue


Explanation:
stesso mittente che non vuol pagare...

Francesco D'Alessandro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1056

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian: Vero!!!!
2 mins