KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

leading-edge business solutions

Italian translation: soluzioni business d'avanguardia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:leading-edge business solutions
Italian translation:soluzioni business d'avanguardia
Entered by: FrancescoP

08:46 Oct 20, 2001
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: leading-edge business solutions
professionals who design and develop leading-edge business solutions
FrancescoP
United States
soluzioni a tecnologia d'avanguardia
Explanation:
o soluzioni business (se vuoi mantenere questo termine) d'avanguardia

Io onestamente userei questa seconda versione

ciao
GM
Selected response from:

gianfranco
Brazil
Grading comment
Grazie Gianfranco, il tuo aiuto è prezioso come sempre!

Buon weekend se sei libero e buon lavoro se sei occupato!

f
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4soluzioni commerciali di punta
Angela Rossoni
4soluzioni a tecnologia d'avanguardia
gianfranco


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
soluzioni a tecnologia d'avanguardia


Explanation:
o soluzioni business (se vuoi mantenere questo termine) d'avanguardia

Io onestamente userei questa seconda versione

ciao
GM


gianfranco
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2932
Grading comment
Grazie Gianfranco, il tuo aiuto è prezioso come sempre!

Buon weekend se sei libero e buon lavoro se sei occupato!

f

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
soluzioni commerciali di punta


Explanation:

I hope it helps

Angela Rossoni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 53