KudoZ home » English to Japanese » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

intense 3-D graphics

Japanese translation: パワフルな3Dグラフィック


04:51 Nov 27, 2008
English to Japanese translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
English term or phrase: intense 3-D graphics
定訳があったら教えてください。よろしくお願いいたします。
ogawa
Japanese translation:パワフルな3Dグラフィック
Explanation:
前後の文章が分からないのであくまでも推定です。
他に「Intense 3D」という製品ライン部門もIntergraphにあるようですが。
Selected response from:

xxxmnis1
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4強力な3次元グラフィックス
summereye
3パワフルな3Dグラフィックxxxmnis1


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
intense 3-d graphics
強力な3次元グラフィックス


Explanation:
Just a guess.

summereye
Native speaker of: Japanese
PRO pts in category: 3

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
intense 3-d graphics
パワフルな3Dグラフィック


Explanation:
前後の文章が分からないのであくまでも推定です。
他に「Intense 3D」という製品ライン部門もIntergraphにあるようですが。

xxxmnis1
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Japanese
PRO pts in category: 10