KudoZ home » English to Kurdish » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

Radical behaviorism

Kurdish translation: ئاکارخوازیی په‌ڕگیر


21:57 Aug 16, 2010
English to Kurdish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
English term or phrase: Radical behaviorism
Radical behaviorism
xxxfloat
Iran
Kurdish translation:ئاکارخوازیی په‌ڕگیر
Explanation:
the other term one can use is: ئاکارخوازیی تۆخ
Selected response from:

Sabah Mofidi
India
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ئاکارخوازی زیادەڕەوانە
Kourosh-Abdi
5ئاکارخوازیی په‌ڕگیر
Sabah Mofidi


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
radical behaviorism
ئاکارخوازیی په‌ڕگیر


Explanation:
the other term one can use is: ئاکارخوازیی تۆخ

Sabah Mofidi
India
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in KurdishKurdish, Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Thanks!

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
radical behaviorism
ئاکارخوازی زیادەڕەوانە


Explanation:
.

Kourosh-Abdi
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in KurdishKurdish, Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 32