KudoZ home » English to Latvian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Polymatic

Latvian translation: Daudzpielietojumu

14:17 Oct 18, 2004
English to Latvian translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
English term or phrase: Polymatic
Polymatic brush
fsdfsdfsd sdfsdf
Luxembourg
Latvian translation:Daudzpielietojumu
Explanation:
vai universālā birste (suka)
Selected response from:

Uldis Liepkalns
Latvia
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Daudzpielietojumu
Uldis Liepkalns
2polimātisks
VEIKMANE DAIGA


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
polymatic
Daudzpielietojumu


Explanation:
vai universālā birste (suka)

Uldis Liepkalns
Latvia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 17

2179 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
polymatic
polimātisks


Explanation:
polimātisks


    Reference: http://www.frank-gmbh.de/download/download-englisch/schweiss...
VEIKMANE DAIGA
Latvia
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian