Research Project on the lubrication factor of chalk

Latvian translation: Pētniecisks projekts

English term or phrase:Research Project
Latvian translation:Pētniecisks projekts

01:23 Jan 15, 2002
English to Latvian translations [PRO]
Science
English term or phrase: Research Project on the lubrication factor of chalk
Research Project on the lubrication factor of chalk
Dima Malik
Pētniecisks projekts (darbs) par krita smērkoificientu (smērīpašībām)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Andrey STULPE
United States
Grading comment
Thank you so much!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Pētniecisks projekts (darbs) par krita smērkoificientu (smērīpašībām)
Andrey STULPE
3Čńńėåäīāąņåėüńźčé ļšīåźņ ļī ńģąēī÷ķūģ õąš-źąģźīżōōčöčåķņó ģåėą
Andrey STULPE


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Čńńėåäīāąņåėüńźčé ļšīåźņ ļī ńģąēī÷ķūģ õąš-źąģźīżōōčöčåķņó ģåėą


Explanation:
-

Andrey STULPE
United States
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 24

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pētniecisks projekts (darbs) par krita smērkoificientu (smērīpašībām)


Explanation:
-

Andrey STULPE
United States
Native speaker of: Native in LatvianLatvian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 24
Grading comment
Thank you so much!