KudoZ home » English to Macedonian » Law: Contract(s)

sales targets

Macedonian translation: планирана продажба


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:sales targets
Macedonian translation:планирана продажба
Entered by: Bojan Kicurovski

02:28 Jul 21, 2005
English to Macedonian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: sales targets
The sales targets for the first year of this Agreement are set out in Appendix E.

Iako e znacenjeto mnogu lesno razbirlivo, se obiduvam da go najdam izrazot sto e najsoodveten vo trgovskiot zargon. Blagodaram.
Cvetanka Ristomanova
Macedonia (FYROM)
яырэш№рэр я№юфрцср
Explanation:
Яырэш№рэрђр я№юфрцср чр я№трђр уюфшэр юф ютюМ Фюуютю№ х эртхфхэр тю Я№шыюу 1
Selected response from:

Bojan Kicurovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Grading comment
Blagodaram, povtorno. :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1яырэш№рэр я№юфрцсрBojan Kicurovski
4prodazni celi
Radica Schenck


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prodazni celi


Explanation:
toa se celi koi treba da se ostvarat so prodazbata? % vo odreden vremenski rok?

Radica Schenck
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
яырэш№рэр я№юфрцср


Explanation:
Яырэш№рэрђр я№юфрцср чр я№трђр уюфшэр юф ютюМ Фюуютю№ х эртхфхэр тю Я№шыюу 1

Bojan Kicurovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian, Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Blagodaram, povtorno. :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sherefedin MUSTAFA
5 hrs
  -> сыруюфр№рь