KudoZ home » English to Malay » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

supported by a best-in class management system

Malay translation: disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya

01:44 Oct 19, 2004
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / best-in class
English term or phrase: supported by a best-in class management system
supported by a best-in class management system
nani
Malay translation:disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya
Explanation:
disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya
Selected response from:

Ramona Ali
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya
Ramona Ali
3di sokong oleh sistem pengurusan terunggul
Sophia Jusoff


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
di sokong oleh sistem pengurusan terunggul


Explanation:
di sokong oleh sistem pengurusan terunggul/terbaik

Sophia Jusoff
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya


Explanation:
disokong oleh sistem pengurusan yang terbaik dalam kelasnya

Ramona Ali
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yam2u
1 hr

agree  Nasima Sarwar
5 hrs