KudoZ home » English to Mongolian » Law/Patents

judicial independence

Mongolian translation: øvvõèéí áèå äààñàí áàéäàë


13:54 Dec 10, 2003
English to Mongolian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: judicial independence
it is a legal term
xxxBaatarhuu
Mongolian translation:øvvõèéí áèå äààñàí áàéäàë
Explanation:
shuuhiin biye daasan baidal
Selected response from:

xxxLhagvaa
Grading comment
thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5øvvõèéí áèå äààñàí áàéäàëxxxLhagvaa
5øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí áèå äààñàí áàéäàëxxxatxp


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí áèå äààñàí áàéäàë


Explanation:
shuuh zasaglalyn biye daasan baidal

xxxatxp
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 52

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
øvvõèéí áèå äààñàí áàéäàë


Explanation:
shuuhiin biye daasan baidal

xxxLhagvaa
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 32
Grading comment
thank you very much