KudoZ home » English to Mongolian » Law/Patents

judicial reform

Mongolian translation: øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë


13:57 Dec 10, 2003
English to Mongolian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: judicial reform
it is a legal term
xxxBaatarhuu
Mongolian translation:øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë
Explanation:
shuuh zasaglalyn shinetgel
Selected response from:

xxxatxp
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1shuuhiin shinechlelxxxLhagvaa
5øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýëxxxatxp


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
øvvõ çàñàãëàëûí øèíýòãýë


Explanation:
shuuh zasaglalyn shinetgel

xxxatxp
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 52
Grading comment
thanks

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
shuuhiin shinechlel


Explanation:
øvvõèéí øèíý÷ëýë

xxxLhagvaa
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in pair: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxUyanga
114 days