KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

client or prospect base

Persian (Farsi) translation: برنامه کاربردی ایستگاه پردازشگر


20:52 Feb 4, 2012
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Marketing - Computers (general) / email marketing
English term or phrase: client or prospect base
In some cases, you want to solicit feedback from your client or prospect base.
xxxforooghrm
Persian (Farsi) translation:برنامه کاربردی ایستگاه پردازشگر
Explanation:
برنامه ی کاربردی مربوط به شبکه که دستورات را به سرور ارسال می کند
Selected response from:

Mohsen G
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مجموعه مشتریان یا مشتریان آینده
Hossein Emami
5برنامه کاربردی ایستگاه پردازشگر
Mohsen G
5مبنی/اساس آینده نگری/مشتری
Ebrahim Golavar


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
مجموعه مشتریان یا مشتریان آینده


Explanation:


Hossein Emami
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmad Kabiri
13 hrs
  -> Thank you!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مبنی/اساس آینده نگری/مشتری


Explanation:
.

Ebrahim Golavar
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 10

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
برنامه کاربردی ایستگاه پردازشگر


Explanation:
برنامه ی کاربردی مربوط به شبکه که دستورات را به سرور ارسال می کند

Mohsen G
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8