KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

best-of-breed approach

Persian (Farsi) translation: رویکرد بهترین نوع


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:best-of-breed approach
Persian (Farsi) translation:رویکرد بهترین نوع
Entered by: Ali Fazel

06:16 Aug 23, 2014
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) /
English term or phrase: best-of-breed approach
This concept is sometimes called a best-of-breed approach, as
each company chooses its position in this business model based on its core competency.
Fateme Asnaashari
Iran
رویکرد بهترین نوع
Explanation:
رویکرد همخوان ترین /متناسب ترین نوع
Selected response from:

Ali Fazel
Iran
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بهترین روش برخورد / بهترین شیوهء رویارویی
PersianItaly
5بهترین نوع رویکرد
Mohammad Reza Rahimi
5رویکرد بهترین نوع
Ali Fazel


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
رویکرد بهترین نوع


Explanation:
رویکرد همخوان ترین /متناسب ترین نوع

Ali Fazel
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بهترین نوع رویکرد


Explanation:
.

Mohammad Reza Rahimi
Canada
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بهترین روش برخورد / بهترین شیوهء رویارویی


Explanation:
...بهترین روش برخورد با

PersianItaly
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4