is specific of each ZigBee stack

Persian (Farsi) translation: و خاص هر پشته زیگ‌بی است.

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: is specific of each ZigBee stack
The Application Framework layer provides the API environment of ZigBee application developers, and is specific of each ZigBee stack. Each application is assigned an Endpoint ID."آیا منظور این هست که برای هر پشته ی زیگبی نوع خاصی دارد؟"
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:و خاص هر پشته زیگ‌بی است.
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Kourosh-Abdi
Turkey
Grading comment
THANKS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2و خاص هر پشته زیگ‌بی است.
Kourosh-Abdi
5و برای هر دسته زیگبی ها بخصوص است
molood goldar


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
is specific of each zigbee stack
و خاص هر پشته زیگ‌بی است.


Explanation:
.

Kourosh-Abdi
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in KurdishKurdish, Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
THANKS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morad Seif: مختص هر دسته یا گروه زیگ بی
21 mins

agree  Zeynab Tajik
3 hrs

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
is specific of each zigbee stack
و برای هر دسته زیگبی ها بخصوص است


Explanation:
...
https://en.oxforddictionaries.com/definition/stack

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48