Bindings are one of the publish/subscribe models

Persian (Farsi) translation: اتصال (قابلیت اتصال) یکی ازمدل های اشتراک/انتشار به شمار می رود

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: Bindings are one of the publish/subscribe models
Bindings are one of the publish/subscribe models implemented in the ZigBee specification (together with attribute reporting, see Section 7.8). Cluster C (see Section 7.8) on source endpoint E1 is bound to destination endpoint E2 (typically hosted by a different node) if it sends events related to its output cluster ID(s) to the corresponding input cluster ID(s) of E2.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اتصال (قابلیت اتصال) یکی ازمدل های اشتراک/انتشار به شمار می رود
Explanation:
bindings= binding
https://softskill.ir/learn/web-development/angular2/angular2...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2018-02-25 12:18:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

is bound to = متصل گردیده
Selected response from:

MoradSeif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2اتصال (قابلیت اتصال) یکی ازمدل های اشتراک/انتشار به شمار می رود
MoradSeif
5اجماع گونه های مختلف می تواند نمونه ای از نشر آثار باشد
Saman Salahirad


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
bindings are one of the publish/subscribe models
اتصال (قابلیت اتصال) یکی ازمدل های اشتراک/انتشار به شمار می رود


Explanation:
bindings= binding
https://softskill.ir/learn/web-development/angular2/angular2...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2018-02-25 12:18:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

is bound to = متصل گردیده

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zeynab Tajik
8 mins
  -> Thank you so much.

agree  Kourosh-Abdi
9 hrs
  -> Thank you so much.

1 day 12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bindings are one of the publish/subscribe models
اجماع گونه های مختلف می تواند نمونه ای از نشر آثار باشد


Explanation:
اجماع گونه های مختلف می تواند نمونه ای از نشر آثار باشد

Saman Salahirad
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)