can be negotiated between ZigBee endpoints

Persian (Farsi) translation: در بین دو نقطه انتهایی زیگ بی مشخص گردد

English term or phrase: be negotiated between ZigBee endpoints
Persian (Farsi) translation:در بین دو نقطه انتهایی زیگ بی مشخص گردد
Entered by: Morad Seif

08:21 Feb 26, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: can be negotiated between ZigBee endpoints
A link key, distinct from the master key, can be negotiated between ZigBee endpoints by using a symmetric key
establishment (SKKE) scheme using procedures defined in ANSI X9.63-2001.
asal
Iran
در بین دو نقطه انتهایی زیگ بی مشخص گردد
Explanation:
Negotiate=find a way over or through (obstacles or a difficult route).
find a way = determine
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5در بین دو نقطه انتهایی زیگ بی مشخص گردد
Morad Seif
5در بین دو نقطه از زیگ بی قرار گرفته است
Saman Salahirad


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
can be negotiated between zigbee endpoints
در بین دو نقطه از زیگ بی قرار گرفته است


Explanation:
اگر بین دونقطه قرار گرفته باشد و آنرا از حالت مجهول به معلوم تبدیل کنیم

Saman Salahirad
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
can be negotiated between zigbee endpoints
در بین دو نقطه انتهایی زیگ بی مشخص گردد


Explanation:
Negotiate=find a way over or through (obstacles or a difficult route).
find a way = determine

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Thanks