subscribing to certain attribute-value changes

Persian (Farsi) translation: پذیرش برخی تغییرات مقداری - مشخصه ای

English term or phrase: subscribing to certain attribute-value changes
Persian (Farsi) translation:پذیرش برخی تغییرات مقداری - مشخصه ای
Entered by: Morad Seif

11:08 Feb 26, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: subscribing to certain attribute-value changes
The cluster library provides support for communication between applications, including over the air configuration of group tables, reading and setting attribute values, subscribing to certain attribute-value changes, and so on.
asal
Iran
پذیرش برخی تغییرات مقداری - مشخصه ای
Explanation:
Subscribe to=accept
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5پذیرش برخی تغییرات مقداری - مشخصه ای
Morad Seif
4اشتراک در تغییرات منحصر به ارزش نسبی خاص
molood goldar


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
پذیرش برخی تغییرات مقداری - مشخصه ای


Explanation:
Subscribe to=accept

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
thanks

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
اشتراک در تغییرات منحصر به ارزش نسبی خاص


Explanation:
https://translate.google.com/?hl=fa#en/fa/attribute-value

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 48