KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

will initially be issued on

Persian (Farsi) translation: در ابتدا روی بلاک‌چین (زنجیره بلوکی) بیت‌کوین از طریق پروتوکل... منتشر خواهد شد

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:will initially be issued on
Persian (Farsi) translation:در ابتدا روی بلاک‌چین (زنجیره بلوکی) بیت‌کوین از طریق پروتوکل... منتشر خواهد شد
Entered by: Morteza Gholami

08:30 Mar 4, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: will initially be issued on
In our solution, fiat-pegged cryptocurrencies are called “tethers”. All tethers will initially be issued on the Bitcoin blockchain via the Omni Layer protocol and so they exist as a cryptocurrency token
asal
Iran
در ابتدا روی بلاک‌چین (زنجیره بلوکی) بیت‌کوین از طریق پروتوکل... منتشر خواهد شد
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5.همه محدودیت ها در ابتدا براساس بلوک زنجیره ای بیت کوین مطرح می شوند
molood goldar
5در ابتدا روی بلاک‌چین (زنجیره بلوکی) بیت‌کوین از طریق پروتوکل... منتشر خواهد شد
Morteza Gholami


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
در ابتدا روی بلاک‌چین (زنجیره بلوکی) بیت‌کوین از طریق پروتوکل... منتشر خواهد شد


Explanation:
.

Morteza Gholami
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
.همه محدودیت ها در ابتدا براساس بلوک زنجیره ای بیت کوین مطرح می شوند


Explanation:
https://translate.google.com/?hl=fa#en/fa/tether

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44