Proof of Solvency

Persian (Farsi) translation: اثبات توانایی برداخت بدهی /دلیل توانایی پرداخت بدهی

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: Proof of Solvency
Proof of Solvency, Proof of Reserves, RealTime Transparency, and other similar phrases have been growing and resonating across the cryptocurrency industry
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اثبات توانایی برداخت بدهی /دلیل توانایی پرداخت بدهی
Explanation:
my dictionary
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1اثبات/گواهی تمکن مالی
Pouya Yahyapour
5اثبات توانایی برداخت بدهی /دلیل توانایی پرداخت بدهی
molood goldar
5گواه توانایی ایفای تعهدات/عدم اعسار
MoradSeif


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
proof of solvency
گواه توانایی ایفای تعهدات/عدم اعسار


Explanation:
///

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 72

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
proof of solvency
اثبات توانایی برداخت بدهی /دلیل توانایی پرداخت بدهی


Explanation:
my dictionary

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
proof of solvency
اثبات/گواهی تمکن مالی


Explanation:
به نوعی گواهی یا تائیدیه اطلاق می گردد که تمکن مالی فرد حقیقی یا حقوقی را در برابر نهادهای ذیربط اثبات می کند

Pouya Yahyapour
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Amini
19 hrs
  -> Thank you