range-rate measurements

Persian (Farsi) translation: معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره

English term or phrase: range-rate measurements
Persian (Farsi) translation:معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره
Entered by: Sina Mir Arabshahi

08:32 Mar 28, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: range-rate measurements
Evaluations with real data show that this type of dealing with range-rate measurements is significantly more robust than approaches based on Taylor expansions
asal
Iran
معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره
Explanation:
معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره
Selected response from:

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اندازه گیری (های) سرعت به محدوده یا فاصله
Morad Seif
4 +1معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره


Explanation:
معیارهای اندازه‌گیری گستره

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  molood goldar
1 day 7 hrs
  -> thank you Mr goldar

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اندازه گیری (های) سرعت به محدوده یا فاصله


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 80