individual measurement covariance matrices

Persian (Farsi) translation: ماتریس های اندازه گیری کواریانس یگانه

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: individual measurement covariance matrices
If all individual measurement covariance matrices are identical,
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:ماتریس های اندازه گیری کواریانس یگانه
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

zahra razavi
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1ماتریس های اندازه گیری کواریانس یگانه
zahra razavi
5ماتریس های کواریانس اندازه گیری مستقل
Morad Seif
5ماتریس کوورانس اندازه گیری شده فردی
molood goldar


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ماتریس های اندازه گیری کواریانس یگانه


Explanation:
///

zahra razavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi), Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi: یا کواریانس تکی
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ماتریس کوورانس اندازه گیری شده فردی


Explanation:
https://translate.google.com/?hl=fa#auto/fa/matrics

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-03-29 09:55:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ماتریس به آرایشی مستطیلی شکل از اعداد یا عبارات ریاضی که بصورت سطر و ستون شکل یافته گفته می‌شود. به طوری که می‌توان گفت که هر ستون یا هر سطر یک ماتریس، یک بردار را تشکیل می‌دهد. هر یک از عناصر ماتریس دَرایه خوانده می‌شود. ویکی‌پدیا


molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ماتریس های کواریانس اندازه گیری مستقل


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 80