KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

data innovation intervals between successive data collections

Persian (Farsi) translation: فواصل نوآوریهای اطلاعاتی بین مجموعه اطلاعات متوالی

09:46 Mar 29, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: data innovation intervals between successive data collections
In applications with relatively large data innovation intervals between successive data collections, such as in air-to-ground wide-area surveillance, sensor data fusion is particularly important for enhancing the data rate.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:فواصل نوآوریهای اطلاعاتی بین مجموعه اطلاعات متوالی
Explanation:
تعریف‌های innovation
اسم
the action or process of innovating.
An alliance allows its partners to speed up the processes of innovation and market expansion.
مترادف‌ها: change, alteration, revolution, upheaval, transformation, metamorphosis, breakthrough, new measures, new methods, modernization, novelty, newness, creativity, originality, ingenuity, inspiration, inventiveness, a shake up
همچنین ببینید
product innovation
ترجمه‌های innovation


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-03-29 09:53:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ابداع
innovation, introduction, authorship, novation
بدعت
innovation
تغییر
change, conversion, variation, shift, alteration, innovation
نو اوری
innovation
چیز تازه
novelty, innovation
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5بازه های نوآوری (در گردآوری) داده ها بین دفعات متوالی جمع آوری داده ها
MoradSeif
5فواصل نوآوریهای اطلاعاتی بین مجموعه اطلاعات متوالی
molood goldar


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
فواصل نوآوریهای اطلاعاتی بین مجموعه اطلاعات متوالی


Explanation:
تعریف‌های innovation
اسم
the action or process of innovating.
An alliance allows its partners to speed up the processes of innovation and market expansion.
مترادف‌ها: change, alteration, revolution, upheaval, transformation, metamorphosis, breakthrough, new measures, new methods, modernization, novelty, newness, creativity, originality, ingenuity, inspiration, inventiveness, a shake up
همچنین ببینید
product innovation
ترجمه‌های innovation


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-03-29 09:53:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ابداع
innovation, introduction, authorship, novation
بدعت
innovation
تغییر
change, conversion, variation, shift, alteration, innovation
نو اوری
innovation
چیز تازه
novelty, innovation


molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
thanks

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
بازه های نوآوری (در گردآوری) داده ها بین دفعات متوالی جمع آوری داده ها


Explanation:
///

MoradSeif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 68