KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

craft your own async action with injections

Persian (Farsi) translation: مهارت عمل هماهنگ خودتان با اعمال تزریق

17:49 Apr 3, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: craft your own async action with injections
craft your own async action with injections
in most cases, we write async actions to fetch things from a service and put them in the stor's state.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:مهارت عمل هماهنگ خودتان با اعمال تزریق
Explanation:
an instance of injecting or being injected.

‘painkilling injections’
‘an injection of capital was needed’
More example sentencesSynon
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3.عمل آسینچ خود را با تزریق، ماهرانه انجام دهید
b-mireskandari
3مهارت عمل هماهنگ خودتان با اعمال تزریق
molood goldar
3ارتباط ناهماهنگ
Sina Mir Arabshahi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ارتباط ناهماهنگ


Explanation:
Asynchronous Communication
ارتباط ناهماهنگ

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 32

1 day 23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
مهارت عمل هماهنگ خودتان با اعمال تزریق


Explanation:
an instance of injecting or being injected.

‘painkilling injections’
‘an injection of capital was needed’
More example sentencesSynon

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks

3 days 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
.عمل آسینچ خود را با تزریق، ماهرانه انجام دهید


Explanation:
-

b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)