KudoZ home » English to Persian (Farsi) » Computers (general)

State-Based Application of Fault-Tolerance

Persian (Farsi) translation: استفاده از ویژگی تاب‌آوری خطا به شیوه حالتمند

03:59 Apr 12, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: State-Based Application of Fault-Tolerance
Ameliorating Thermally Accelerated Aging With State-Based Application of Fault-Tolerance in Cyber-Physical Computers
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:استفاده از ویژگی تاب‌آوری خطا به شیوه حالتمند
Explanation:
https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/حالت_(علوم_رایانه)

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/تاب‌آوری_خطا

برنامه‌نویسی
state-based
نوعی فناوری برنامه‌نویسی است که از تعداد محدودی ماشین حالت بهره برده تا رفتارهای یک برنامه را توصیف کند.

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/ساخت_نرم‌افزار#تکنیک‌های_برنام...
Selected response from:

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4استفاده از ویژگی تاب‌آوری خطا به شیوه حالتمند
Shiva Aminoroaya
3کاربرد وضعیت براساس تحمل خطا
molood goldar


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
state-based application of fault-tolerance
استفاده از ویژگی تاب‌آوری خطا به شیوه حالتمند


Explanation:
https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/حالت_(علوم_رایانه)

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/تاب‌آوری_خطا

برنامه‌نویسی
state-based
نوعی فناوری برنامه‌نویسی است که از تعداد محدودی ماشین حالت بهره برده تا رفتارهای یک برنامه را توصیف کند.

https://fa.wikipedia.org/wiki/ساخت_نرم‌افزار#تکنیک‌های_برنام...

Shiva Aminoroaya
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
state-based application of fault-tolerance
کاربرد وضعیت براساس تحمل خطا


Explanation:
https://translate.google.com/?sl=ru#en/fa/application

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44