desired inter-satellite spacing down to 0

Persian (Farsi) translation: .انحراف از فاصله گذاری بیناماهواره ای مطلوب را به صفر کاهش می دهد

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: desired inter-satellite spacing down to 0
Without noise, the control algorithm quickly brings the deviation from the desired inter-satellite spacing down to 0, and there is no further activity needed.
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:.انحراف از فاصله گذاری بیناماهواره ای مطلوب را به صفر کاهش می دهد
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

b-mireskandari
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فاصله بین ماهواره ای مطلوب را تا حد صفر کاهش می دهد
Salar Sadeghi nejad
5.انحراف از فاصله گذاری بیناماهواره ای مطلوب را به صفر کاهش می دهد
b-mireskandari
4 +1فاصله گذاری مطلوب درون ماهواره را تا حد صفر
molood goldar


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
فاصله گذاری مطلوب درون ماهواره را تا حد صفر


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
1 hr

2 days 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
.انحراف از فاصله گذاری بیناماهواره ای مطلوب را به صفر کاهش می دهد


Explanation:
-

b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

3 days 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
فاصله بین ماهواره ای مطلوب را تا حد صفر کاهش می دهد


Explanation:
Inter means between. Spacing means distance.

Salar Sadeghi nejad
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)