intimate degree

Persian (Farsi) translation: میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: intimate degree
Wang et al. proposed an algorithm that using the core-vertex and intimate degree, this algorithm finds the core-vertices as the initial community, then expands it using intimate degree function during extracting community structure from the given network [51] .Turn social sharing on.
Like 8
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه
Explanation:
میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه.
احتمالا در رابطه با شبکه های اجتماعی می باشد
Selected response from:

abbasali ghazi
Iraq
Grading comment
THANKS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه
abbasali ghazi
4 +1درجه صمیمیت و همگرایی
molood goldar


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
درجه صمیمیت و همگرایی


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  b-mireskandari
29 mins

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه


Explanation:
میزان نزدیکیِ رابطه.
احتمالا در رابطه با شبکه های اجتماعی می باشد

abbasali ghazi
Iraq
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
THANKS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
23 hrs