consensus of disjoint community

Persian (Farsi) translation: اجماع جامعه مجزا

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers (general) / expresion
English term or phrase: consensus of disjoint community
Currently the consensus of disjoint community: any vertex in the network belongs the exclusive community. The
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:اجماع جامعه مجزا
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

b-mireskandari
Iran
Grading comment
THANKS
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2اجماع جامعه مجزا
b-mireskandari
2وفاق اجتماع منفصل
abbasali ghazi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
اجماع جامعه مجزا


Explanation:
-

b-mireskandari
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
THANKS

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shiva Aminoroaya: or we could say اجماع جامعه منفصل
46 mins

agree  molood goldar
2 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
وفاق اجتماع منفصل


Explanation:
وفاق اجتماع منفصل

abbasali ghazi
Iraq
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian)
PRO pts in category: 4