has not been exploited

Persian (Farsi) translation: به توضیحات مراجعه کنید

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: has not been exploited
However how to collaborate among the diverse types of VMs to get maximum benefit out of resource utilization has not been exploited.
"I dont understand what ( has not been exploited) refers to "?
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:به توضیحات مراجعه کنید
Explanation:
However how to collaborate among the diverse types of VMs to get maximum benefit out of resource utilization has not been exploited.
اما اینکه چگونه باید بین انواع مختلف ماشین های مجازی هماهنگی ایجادکرد تا بتوان بیشترین استفاده را از منابع برد، توضیح داده نشده است

how to collaborate among the diverse types of VMs to get maximum benefit out of resource utilization
عبارت بالا، سابجکت عبارت زیره
has not been exploited

Selected response from:

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1استفاده نشده است
b-mireskandari
5به توضیحات مراجعه کنید
Mahmoud Bayat
3 +1توضیحات
Sina Mir Arabshahi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
استفاده نشده است


Explanation:
از همکاری انواع مختلف وی ام به منظور کسب حداکثر سود استفاده منابع، استفاده نشده است

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2018-05-22 11:45:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Exploit= make full use of and derive benefit from (a resource).
"500 companies sprang up to exploit this new technology"
synonyms: utilize, harness, use, make use of, turn/put to good use, make the most of, capitalize on, benefit from;
"we should exploit this new technology"

b-mireskandari
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marjaneh Koohyar
11 hrs
  -> Thank you.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
به توضیحات مراجعه کنید


Explanation:
However how to collaborate among the diverse types of VMs to get maximum benefit out of resource utilization has not been exploited.
اما اینکه چگونه باید بین انواع مختلف ماشین های مجازی هماهنگی ایجادکرد تا بتوان بیشترین استفاده را از منابع برد، توضیح داده نشده است

how to collaborate among the diverse types of VMs to get maximum benefit out of resource utilization
عبارت بالا، سابجکت عبارت زیره
has not been exploited



Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
توضیحات


Explanation:
dar inja shayad to promote; to advertise maani bede

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 hrs (2018-05-22 16:29:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ghaedatan tuye maanayes "estefade kardan" bekar narafte, yeki doja peida kardambarash neveshte: to promote; to advertise ke shayad baste be contextetun javab bede. vali man khodam bishtar donbale yechi mesle "pardakhtan be masalei" ya "barresi kardan" masalei budam amma peida nashod

Sina Mir Arabshahi
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
10 hrs
  -> thank you