involve in a composite and compelling federation level agreement

Persian (Farsi) translation: درگیر توافق نامه مرکب و الزام آور در سطح اتحادیه شدن...

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: involve in a composite and compelling federation level agreement
One of our key objectives is to opt for a light federation where providers are not forced to involve in a composite and compelling federation level agreement
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:درگیر توافق نامه مرکب و الزام آور در سطح اتحادیه شدن...
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3درگیر توافق نامه مرکب و الزام آور در سطح اتحادیه شدن...
Ehsan Mirzaei
5به توضیحات مراجعه کنید
Mahmoud Bayat
5دخالت در یک موافقت نامه سطحی اتحادیه به شکل ترکیبی و قانع کننده
molood goldar


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
درگیر توافق نامه مرکب و الزام آور در سطح اتحادیه شدن...


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Saeed Zargarian
3 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  b-mireskandari
18 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Iman Sanaati
2 days 2 hrs
  -> Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
دخالت در یک موافقت نامه سطحی اتحادیه به شکل ترکیبی و قانع کننده


Explanation:
from my political dictionary
compelling: محکم قانع کننده

molood goldar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
به توضیحات مراجعه کنید


Explanation:
یکی از کلیدی ترین اهداف ما این است که فدراسیونی انتخاب کنیم که در آن هیچ عضوی مجبور به شرکت در توافق های پیچیده و الزام آور فدراسیون نباشد

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36