gold bars backing AGLD along the supply chain

Persian (Farsi) translation: شمش‌های طلایی که در طول زنجیرۀ تأمین از AGLD پشتیبانی می‌کنند

English term or phrase: gold bars backing AGLD along the supply chain
Persian (Farsi) translation:شمش‌های طلایی که در طول زنجیرۀ تأمین از AGLD پشتیبانی می‌کنند
Entered by: Saeed Zargarian

15:30 Jun 2, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / expresion
English term or phrase: gold bars backing AGLD along the supply chain
In trying to prove and verify the gold content, purity, existence, and location of the gold bars backing AGLD along the supply chain, the AnthemGold team conceived Hercules
asal
Iran
شمش‌های طلایی که در طول زنجیرۀ تأمین از AGLD پشتیبانی می‌کنند
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Saeed Zargarian
Iran
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5موقعیت حمایت از شمشهای طلای ای جی ال دی همراه با زنجیره تامین
molood goldar
4شمش‌های طلایی که در طول زنجیرۀ تأمین از AGLD پشتیبانی می‌کنند
Saeed Zargarian


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
gold bars backing agld along the supply chain
موقعیت حمایت از شمشهای طلای ای جی ال دی همراه با زنجیره تامین


Explanation:
....

molood goldar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 36

1 day 36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gold bars backing agld along the supply chain
شمش‌های طلایی که در طول زنجیرۀ تأمین از AGLD پشتیبانی می‌کنند


Explanation:
.

Saeed Zargarian
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
thanks