a Pok´eMon Go-like online game use-case

Persian (Farsi) translation: یک مورد کاربست (این فریم‌ورک) در یک بازی آنلاین مشابه پوکمون گو

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
English term or phrase: a Pok´eMon Go-like online game use-case
what's meaning?
and what is Go like game?
miss_crevice
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:یک مورد کاربست (این فریم‌ورک) در یک بازی آنلاین مشابه پوکمون گو
Explanation:
پوکمون گو یک بازی آنلاین واقعیت افزوده بود که دو سال پیش منتشر شد
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pokémon_Go
Selected response from:

Mohammad Ghaffari
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3یک مورد کاربست (این فریم‌ورک) در یک بازی آنلاین مشابه پوکمون گو
Mohammad Ghaffari
5مسابقه آنلاین پوک من یک نوع مسابقه ویدیویی است که می تواند قابل اجرا باشد و انجام شود
molood goldar


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
a pok´emon go-like online game use-case
یک مورد کاربست (این فریم‌ورک) در یک بازی آنلاین مشابه پوکمون گو


Explanation:
پوکمون گو یک بازی آنلاین واقعیت افزوده بود که دو سال پیش منتشر شد
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pokémon_Go

Mohammad Ghaffari
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sina Mir Arabshahi
4 hrs
  -> Thanks, Sina.

agree  Shiva Aminoroaya
13 hrs
  -> Thanks, Shiva.

agree  Amirreza Rahimbakhsh
14 hrs
  -> Thanks, Amirreza.

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
a pok´emon go-like online game use-case
مسابقه آنلاین پوک من یک نوع مسابقه ویدیویی است که می تواند قابل اجرا باشد و انجام شود


Explanation:
..
from search

molood goldar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)