POTENTIAL BENEFITS PERCEIVED BY THE INDUSTRY

Persian (Farsi) translation: مزایای احتمالی [خودکارسازی فیدرها] برای صنعت

English term or phrase:POTENTIAL BENEFITS PERCEIVED BY THE INDUSTRY
Persian (Farsi) translation:مزایای احتمالی [خودکارسازی فیدرها] برای صنعت
Entered by: Saeed Zargarian

07:43 Jun 19, 2018
English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / expresion
English term or phrase: POTENTIAL BENEFITS PERCEIVED BY THE INDUSTRY
POTENTIAL BENEFITS PERCEIVED BY THE INDUSTRY FOR FEEDER AUTOMATION
asal
Iran
مزایای احتمالی [خودکارسازی فیدرها] برای صنعت
Explanation:
مزایای احتمالی‌ای که [در اثر خودکارسازی فیدرها] نصیب صنعت می‎شود
Selected response from:

Saeed Zargarian
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مزایای احتمالی اتوماسیون فیدرها در صنعت / مزایای بالقوه اتوماسیون فیدرها در صنعت
Mahmoud Bayat
5مزایای احتمالی [خودکارسازی فیدرها] برای صنعت
Saeed Zargarian
3سودهای بلقوه(پتانسیل) دریافت شده توسط صنعت
molood goldar


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
potential benefits perceived by the industry
مزایای احتمالی [خودکارسازی فیدرها] برای صنعت


Explanation:
مزایای احتمالی‌ای که [در اثر خودکارسازی فیدرها] نصیب صنعت می‎شود

Saeed Zargarian
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
potential benefits perceived by the industry
مزایای احتمالی اتوماسیون فیدرها در صنعت / مزایای بالقوه اتوماسیون فیدرها در صنعت


Explanation:
no particular term to explain

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  molood goldar
41 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
potential benefits perceived by the industry
سودهای بلقوه(پتانسیل) دریافت شده توسط صنعت


Explanation:
....

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8