it can issue a special transaction

Persian (Farsi) translation: می‌تواند تبادلی خاص صادر کند

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / expresion
English term or phrase: it can issue a special transaction
Every time a swarm member is in a situation requiring an agreement, it can issue a special transaction, creating an address associated with each of the possible options the robotic swarm has to choose from, as shown in Fig. 9(a).
asal
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:می‌تواند تبادلی خاص صادر کند
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Masoud Varaste
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5می تواند موضوع مبادله خاص باشد
minoo arat
4می‌تواند تبادلی خاص صادر کند
Masoud Varaste


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
می‌تواند تبادلی خاص صادر کند


Explanation:
.

Masoud Varaste
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
می تواند موضوع مبادله خاص باشد


Explanation:
Issue means subject at this sentence

minoo arat
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)