Key staff groups

Persian (Farsi) translation: گروه های کارمندان کلیدی

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Key staff groups
Identify the main drivers of demand for key staff groups.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:گروه های کارمندان کلیدی
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Mohammad Haroon Afzali
United States
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5گروه های کارمندان کلیدی
Mohammad Haroon Afzali
5گروههای کارمندی کلیدی -گروههای پرسنلی کلیدی
molood goldar
5گروه های ستادی کلیدی/محوری
Morad Seif


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
key staff groups
گروه های ستادی کلیدی/محوری


Explanation:
//

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 30

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
key staff groups
گروههای کارمندی کلیدی -گروههای پرسنلی کلیدی


Explanation:
....

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
key staff groups
گروه های کارمندان کلیدی


Explanation:
..

Mohammad Haroon Afzali
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
Grading comment
Thanks