Leading to a set of assumptions

Persian (Farsi) translation: منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Leading to a set of assumptions
Start with environmental scanning using Tool 9 to identify the major factors affecting the plan, Leading to a set of assumptions about what the plan is based on.
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات
Explanation:
منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات در باره اساس پلان گردد.
Selected response from:

Mohammad Haroon Afzali
United States
Grading comment
Thsnks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات
Mohammad Haroon Afzali
5سبب شد تا مجموعه ای از فرضیات شکل گیرد
Ehsan Mirzaei


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
leading to a set of assumptions
سبب شد تا مجموعه ای از فرضیات شکل گیرد


Explanation:
.سبب شد تا مجموعه ای از فرضیات در مورد ... شکل گیرد

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
leading to a set of assumptions
منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات


Explanation:
منجر به یک مجموع از فرضیات در باره اساس پلان گردد.

Mohammad Haroon Afzali
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in DariDari
Grading comment
Thsnks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  molood goldar
23 mins