Critical assumptions

Persian (Farsi) translation: فرضیات نقدگرانه, نقادانه

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Critical assumptions
Critical assumptions includes:
Demand forcast assumption, wastage assumption, recruitment assumptions
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:فرضیات نقدگرانه, نقادانه
Explanation:
///
Selected response from:

Morad Seif
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فرضیات نقدگرانه, نقادانه
Morad Seif
5فرضیات حیاتی
Ehsan Mirzaei
4فرضیه های انتقادی
molood goldar


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
critical assumptions
فرضیات نقدگرانه, نقادانه


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Thanks

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
critical assumptions
فرضیات حیاتی


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 4

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
critical assumptions
فرضیه های انتقادی


Explanation:
....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 55 mins (2018-06-26 19:56:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

critical: بحرانی . وخیم
منتقدانه ونکوهشی

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8