Staff category

Persian (Farsi) translation: طیقه کارکنان

English to Persian (Farsi) translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Staff category
Human resource demand plan includes :
Staff category - key drivers- change in driver- current staffing - change in staffing,........
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
Persian (Farsi) translation:طیقه کارکنان
Explanation:
.....
Selected response from:

molood goldar
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1رده ستادی
Morad Seif
5طیقه کارکنان
molood goldar


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
staff category
رده ستادی


Explanation:
///

Morad Seif
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ehsan Mirzaei
17 mins
  -> Thank you so much.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
staff category
طیقه کارکنان


Explanation:
.....

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks