Apply tools and network with others using tools in this area

Persian (Farsi) translation: پاسخ کامل در توضیحات

English term or phrase:Apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
Persian (Farsi) translation:پاسخ کامل در توضیحات

10:04 Jul 5, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-07-08 18:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Persian (Farsi) translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / Talent management and succession planning
English term or phrase: Apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
How to meet the needs : Apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
Sadegh Zareei
Iran
پاسخ کامل در توضیحات
Explanation:
چگونه نیازها را برطرف کینم: استفاده از ابزار و شبکه سازی با دیگران از طریق به کارگیری ابزارهای موجود در این حوزه
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1بهره گیری از ابزار و ایجاد شبکه با دیگران با استفاده از ابزارهای این حوزه
Ehsan Mirzaei
5پاسخ کامل در توضیحات
Mahmoud Bayat
4ابزار و شبکه را با استفاده از ابزار های دیگر در این زمینه اعمال کنید
zahra Helali jula
4بکارگرفتن ابزار و شبکه با دیگران با استفاده از ابزار در این منطقه
molood goldar


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
بهره گیری از ابزار و ایجاد شبکه با دیگران با استفاده از ابزارهای این حوزه


Explanation:
.

Ehsan Mirzaei
Iran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mahsa Tavakoli
11 hrs
  -> Thank you

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
پاسخ کامل در توضیحات


Explanation:
چگونه نیازها را برطرف کینم: استفاده از ابزار و شبکه سازی با دیگران از طریق به کارگیری ابزارهای موجود در این حوزه


Mahmoud Bayat
Iran
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
بکارگرفتن ابزار و شبکه با دیگران با استفاده از ابزار در این منطقه


Explanation:
...

molood goldar
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 12

1 day 10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
apply tools and network with others using tools in this area
ابزار و شبکه را با استفاده از ابزار های دیگر در این زمینه اعمال کنید


Explanation:
ر و شبکه را با استفاده از ابزار های دیگر در این زمینه اعمال کنید

zahra Helali jula
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)